Thursday, June 01, 2006

Lisa Lipps Biography!

Erotic actress and adult model Lisa Lipps picture!

Name: Lisa Lipps
Birth Name: Leslie Godfrey

Birth Date: October 22, 1971
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Measurement: 52L-24-34

Lisa Lipps is a popular adult-star, who began her career as a stripper. In fact she had a natural D cup but went into surgery later. Together with Tiffany Towers and Wendy Whoppers she was one of the first real super-busty adult-stars. Lisa Lipps is notorious for her wild sexual performances and became one of the touring top strippers in USA in 2001.

2 Comments:

At 11:14 PM, Blogger AnJaka said...

Hey American, This is a good article site.
i found many information here.
-----------------------------------------------
http://global-in-arm.com
Good luck, American

 
At 4:07 PM, Blogger Ronan Jimson said...

Hey American, Happy merry christmas.
see you soon, American

 

Post a Comment

<< Home